S.S.C. Result ( Std. X )

Sr.No. Year Name of the Student Marks Obtained in Percentage Merit Number Remarks
11973Aute Suryakant Baburao83.05Stood 18th Rank in SSC Board
21974Deshpande Shrikant Vishnu76.05First at Palus Centre
31975Marathe Smita Raghunth79.00First at Palus Centre
41975Bapat Shyamsudar Dattatray77.05First at Palus Centre
51976Hardikar Sucheta Balkrishna80.06First at Palus Centre
61977Kirloskar Sunil Govind84.00First at Palus Centre
71978Hardikar Sandip Vasant87.00First at Palus Centre
81979Tolpadi Anuradha Gopalkrishna86.09First at Palus Centre
91980Joshi Ajit Kamalakar89.29Stood 18th Rank in SSC Board
101981Phathak Sanjiv Vasudev90.57Stood 19th Rank in SSC Board
111982Gadre Aniruddha Vinayak92.52Stood 5th Rank in SSC Board
121983Apate Sandip Arun85.14First at Palus Centre
131984Gadre Upendra Vinayak89.42First at Palus Centre
141985Mani Rekha Subramharyam87.27
151986Mainkar Gouri Sudhakar84.07
161987Deshpande Makarand Madhukar 87.42First at Palus Centre
171987Sahasrabudhe Sampada Heramb87.00First in Marathi & Sanskrit
181988Kulkarni Yogesh Ramchandra88.42
191988Bhagwat Gouri Suresh88.00First in Marathi & Sanskrit
201989Bokil Pravin Sharadchandra90.57Stood 19th Rank in SSC Board
211990Rukadikar Manish Mohan90.71First at Palus Centre
221990Altekar Sachin Madhav91.00First in Marathi & Sanskrit
231990Deshpande Purnima Suresh91.00First in Marathi & Sanskrit
241990Inamdar Mandar Raghavendra91.00
251991Sahasrabudhe Shubhada Heramb89.57
261992Mane Snehalata Ramchanadra91.00Stood 21st Rank in SSC Board
271992Natu Hemalata Prakash90.71Stood 23rd Rank in SSC Board
281992Harshe Sujata Suresh90.28First in English
291993Tanavade Ashwini Shridhar91.00Stood 22nd Rank in SSC BoardFirst in hindi
301993Koli Sheetal Ranagrao90.00First in hindi
311994Kulkarni Sourabh Chandrakant91.57Stood 19th Rank in SSC Board
321995Kulkarni Kshama Vasudev90.28
331996Jalihal Chetan Ravindra86.66
341997Marathe Snehal Suhas88.66First in Hindi & Sanskrit
351998Harshe Sucheta Suresh86.40
361999Nerlekar Mansi Ramesh83.36
372000Bokil Sampada Vijay84.80
382001Mohite Rahul Vilas87.60First at Ramanand Nagar Centre
392002Joglekar Sayali Sudhir79.20
402003Kamat Swati Rajan87.06First at Ramanand Nagar Centre
412004Raval Vishal Vishwas88.93
422005Pawar Monika Jaysing89.86
432006Mali Deepali Babasaheb87.06First at Ramanand Nagar Centre
442007Patil Tushar Tanaji90.00
452008Lad Shruti Pratap93.70
462009Pawar Nikhil Shahaji92.30
472010Kulkarni Aishwarya Dipak99.90
482011Kumbhar Priyanka Sadashiv100.00First at Ramanand Nagar Centre
492012Balulkaya Shravan Shreedhar96.55
502013Kure Priyanka Sitaram96.00
512014Gavade Shardha Atul95.40
522015Joshi Manas Milind95.40
532015Shinde Gayatri Sujit95.40
542016Metkari Yogesh Shivaji95.60
552017Shinde Girija Kiran95.20
562018Sawat Yash Arun 97.20
572018Khandekar Pranav Pradip 0.00Mathematics - 100 out of 100
582018Shirke Harshal Shivaji    0.00Mathematics 100 out of 100

Get In Touch

If you would like to find out more about what we do and how we could help, please contact us or send an email.

Contact Info

Contact Form